Placement at University (Department of Computer Science)

S.No. Student Name Session Organisation Name  Designation Year of placement Department
1 Rohit Saini 2017 ACM INDIA Sales and marketing head Gujarat  2017 Computer Science
2 Aman Bhargava 2017 Auriga IT UI developer 2020 Computer Science
3 Hitesh Chandra kumawat 2018 CLA TECHNOLOGY TL - Development Team 2018 Computer Science
4 Afsar mohammad 2017 E-connect solutions  Software engineer  2019 Computer Science
5 Naveen K. Sanadhya 2017 NovelERP Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Java-React Programmer 2019 Computer Science
6 Narendra Kumar Sharma 2017 Energy Department GoR Informatics Assistant 2018 Computer Science
7 Priyanshu souda 2019 IUMS  Training and assistant developer  2020 Computer Science
8 Mohit saini 2019 Allen Career Institute kota Zoology faculty  2019 Computer Science
9 Anju dadhich 2017 Spiraltechnolabs Pvt lmt Web designer 2017 Computer Science
10 Premlata saini 2017 Infoeye pvt ltd Quality analyst 2017 Computer Science
11 Love Kumar Paliwal 2018 D'artweb Web Developer 2018 Computer Science
12 Deepika soni 2018 Technosoft infotech  Udaipur 2020 Computer Science
13 Shubham Tomar 2017 Gensol Mobility (Blu - Smart) Sr. iOS Developer 2017 Computer Science
14 Praveen paliwal 2018 ACE INFOWAY PVT. LTD Animation creator and graphic designer  2019 Computer Science
15 Avinash Kumar Singh 2019 No Software Engineer 2019 Computer Science
16 Aayushi lasod  2019 TATVASOFT AHEMDABAD  TSE 2019 Computer Science
17 Govind Suthar 2017 Personal Business Owner 2019 Computer Science
18 Hemendra Singh Gurjar 2017 Biztech Sr. Software Engineer  2017 Computer Science
19 Ritu Barber  2018 WoodenStreet  SEO (Senior SEO Executive) 2018 Computer Science
20 Nidhi Singh 2018 iPredict IT Solution Pvt.Ltd. Gandhinagar 2020 Computer Science
21 Suchi Nandwana 2018 Nathdwara institute of Bio technology and management lecturer 2018 Computer Science
22 Monika Gupta 2017 Areli commerce Pvt. Ltd. (Frendy) QA Tester 2017 Computer Science
23 Kamini Bairagi 2018 Advaiya Solutions Pvt. Ltd. Business Applications (.Net & React Native Developer) 2018 Computer Science
24 Nisha meghwal 2018 J R Sharma pg college jhadol Lecturer 2018 Computer Science
25 Hemant Suman 2018 Nic Udaipur Android app developer 2019 Computer Science
26 Sakshi sharma 2020 Cloud computing expert (Manorama enterprise) ,bhuwana , Udaipur (raj) Rajsamand 2020 Computer Science
27 Hansa 2019 Kansoft Solutions Pvt. Ltd.  Associate Software Engineer 2019 Computer Science
28 Sandeep kumar yadav 2017 Current youngest sarpanch of gram panchayat tasing Behror  2020 Computer Science
29 Suman kumawat 2018 Infosys limited, pune System engineer  2018 Computer Science
30 KIRAN PALIWAL 2018 PRL OT 2019 Computer Science
31 Akash jain 2018 Partap krishi parts,baran,rajasthan Owner 2018 Computer Science
32 Neha Gandhi 2017 Automated trading softtech pvt.ltd in Ahmedabad Senior web developer 2017 Computer Science
33 Kalpana Meghwal 2017 No where None 2017 Computer Science
34 Kapil Tank 2018 MPUAT, Udaipur Technical assistant  2020 Computer Science
35 Diksha Chaturvedi  2018 Cloud Computing Solutions  Software Developer  2018 Computer Science
36 Heena Israni 2017 Baymediasoft Project coordinator 2017 Computer Science
37 Mukesh Suwalka 2019 Zaksy Vision Ahmedabad Web Designer 2020 Computer Science
38 Megha choubisa  2019 Omex Infotech Web developer 2020 Computer Science
Address
Mohanlal Sukhadia University
Udaipur 313001, Rajasthan, India
EPABX: 0294-2470918/ 2471035/ 2471969
Fax:+91-294-2471150
E-mail: registrar@mlsu.ac.in
GSTIN: 08AAAJM1548D1ZE
Privacy Policy | Disclaimer | Terms of Use | Nodal Officer : Dr. Avinash Panwar
Last Updated on : 07/08/22